Classes inscrites 2022

Situation 21 novembre 2021
  1. JOUANNEAU Martin MS/GS Ecole Française de Téhéran IRAN
  2. MONSEC Fabienne MS/GS Lycée français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  3. PIERRE Gilles MS/GS Pablo Néruda Audrieu FRANCE
  4. GUYOT-HIOLET Chantal PS Ile aux enfants FRANCE
  5. RANNOU Pauline GS École française de Harare ZIMBABWE
  6. BONNEMAINS Philippe PS Pablo Néruda Audrieu FRANCE
  7. LOGHMARI Synda MS René Descartes Lac 2 Tunis TUNISIE
  8. DOUGE Emmanuelle GS College francais Bilingue de Londres ANGLETERRE
  9. SZYMAKOWSKI Sandrine GS Lycée français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  10. M’RAD Héla GS René Descartes Lac 2 Tunis TUNISIE
  11. NAVARRO Emmanuelle GS Sainte Marguerite d’Elle FRANCE
  12. DURET Virginie GS Sunrise Shanghai CHINE
  13. AFRANI FlorencePS/MS école Adrien Berchet de Tanger MAROC
  14. REMIREZ Amaya GS Lycée Français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  15. LAARRAF Christelle PS/MS école Adrien Berchet de Tanger MAROC
  16. BASTIDON Anne GS Liceo francés de Pereira COLOMBIE
  17. PAYET Emeline GS Liceo francés de Pereira COLOMBIE
  18. TRUCHI Nicolas GS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  19. COUSIN David GS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  20. FLOR-NGUYEN Anne-marie MS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  21. GOVILLOT Laurence PS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  22. MILANI Camille MS/GS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  23. MONTAGNIE Gilles MS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  24. FALCONI Elodie PS Lycée français A. Yersin de Hanoï VIETNAN
  25. MOREAU Nathalie MS lycée Chateaubriand Rome ITALIE
  26. ACHIKHAN Bouchra PS/MS école Adrien Berchet de Tanger MAROC
  27. BANOUB Rania GS Lycée Français de Koweït de Salmiya KOWEIT
  28. SEMAIL Khédidja GS Lycée Français de Koweït de Salmiya KOWEIT
  29. DANGLA Monique Petite École d’Hydra à Alger ALGERIE
  30. SAVARD Caroline PS Ecole Apprenti sage Québec CANADA
  31. BESSON Damien MS/GS Lycée français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  32. PERRIN Servane MS/GS Lycée français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  33.  MORELLO Karine GS Lycée français de Koweït KOWEIT
  34. ADDAD MEZIANI Nadia Lycée Français de Koweït de Salmiya KOWEIT
  35.  PAUPE Catherine GS Lycée français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  36. HOULETTE Christophe PS Lycée Français international de Pondichéry INDE
  37. MARSAL Annick MS lycée français Charles de Gaulle SYRIE
  38. PAJANIRADJA Indoumathy MS Lycée Français International de Pondichéry INDE
  39. ARIGUE Ouela  MS/GS Lycée Franco-Américain Miami Cooper-City Hollywood USA
  40.  POULEAU Stéphanie GS LFI dublin IRELANDE
  41. DUANTON Karine GS école Antoine de S. Exupéry Arequipa PEROU
  42. PODEVIN Sandrine GS/CP Ecole primaire Clément Désiré Férard S.Aubin d’Arquenay FRANCE
  43. ZBAIRI Sarah MS/GS école Georges Bizet Casablanca MAROC
  44.  SAADA Sarah GS/CP Fondation Habib Bourguiba Tunis TUNISIE
  45. MICHAUT Syéphanie MS/GS Lycée français de Madrid ESPAGNE
  46. DUTILLY Jessica MS / GS LFSD de Saint Domingue REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE
  47. SOULI Sarah MS / GS LFSD de Saint Domingue REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE
  48. BREIMEYER Christelle (Plusieurs classes) Melbourne AUSTRALIE